WELCOME KAWAN2...NICE TO MEET U GUYS... JENGUK2 LAH TENGOK BLOG MAYA NIE...I FOLLOW U,U FOLLOW ME.

Rabu, 13 Jun 2012

TOP 5: PENYANYI KPOP (LELAKI)

Hai semua...ari ni maya nak tunjukkan 5 penyanyi lelaki korea kegemaran yang terbaik....so,jeng jeng jeng...

1. TOP BIG BANG
2. NIEL TEEN TOP
3. G-DRAGON BIG BANG
4. LEE HONG KI FT ISLAND'S
5. SEUNGRI BIG BANG.


SO, jom kite tengok profile dieorg...hehehe..let's go..




1. TOP BIG BANG
Date of Birth: November 4,1987
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood Type: B
Education: Seoul Art College (Majoring in Musical), Dangook University in Theater & Film ( starting 2008 )
Skills: Rapping, Beat Boxing, Lyrics Making
Debut: BIG BANG
Hobbies: Reading and Swimming
Likes: Theatrical Performances, Musicals, and Fashion Designing
Family Members: Parents & Older Sis
Personality: He speaks well and is extremely stubborn. He likes to be the leader of things and speaks his mind. Shy and he thinks he’s cute.
Musician He Admires: Usher, Omarion, Jay-Z, B2K
Pendent: A hand holding a megaphone with a Superman style diamond behind it meaning “to inspire people with his voice and become big”


2. NIEL TEEN TOP
Real Name: Ahn Daniel
Birthday: 1994.08.16
Age: 16
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 54kg
Hobbies: Music appreciation
Speciality: Football
Education: Heungjin High School, 1st grade
                                              



3. G-DRAGON BIG BANG
Postion: Leader / Main RapperReal
Name: Kwon Ji Yong (권지용)
Date of Birth: August,18,1988
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: A
Education: Seoul Korean Traditional Arts Middle & High School
Skills: Rapping, Dancing, Beat Boxing, Composing, Singing, and Languages (Chinese, English)Debut: DaeHanMinGook Hip Hop Flex (2001)
Hobbies: Drawing pictures and listening to music
Likes: Fashion, Acting, Cooking, Crispy Donuts, Dogs, Cars, The Drawing ‘Is it like stars or skeleton‘, books (poems, mangas, and magazines), watching cartoons, and himself
Religion: Christian
Family Members: Parents and Older Sis [Dami]
Personality: He is pretty bright…When he is quiet, he is extremely quiet. He lightens the mood a lot. He leads the group. His senses are fast, has high self-esteem and likes to be outstanding.
Pendent: A bball cap (GD’s favorite style of cap) on top of a star meaning “to become a big star in the music industry.”



4. LEE HONG KI FT ISLAND'S
Birthday: February 6, 1990
Height:176 cm
Weight:60 kg
Education: Booljung Elementary School, Yangyoung Middle School, SeongJi High School (Korean: ??????)
Position: Lead Vocals
Blood Type: AB
Hobbies: Singing, listening to music, soccer, playing games (board and Internet)
Family: Parents, younger sister
Talents: Singing, soccer
Nickname: Cute Defiance, Hairy HongKi
Charisma point: The way his eyes look when he smiles
Fashion: Layers (T-shirts over sleeves), rings when performing
Music experience: He was originally studying both music and acting because his goal was to be an all-around entertainer.
Message to future girlfriend: “????! ??? ??? ????~” (Let’s do our best! Even if I don’t do well, please understand me~)
Trivia
Lookalikes: Kang In (Super Junior), T.O.P (Big Bang), Jang Geunsuk (actor), Lee Dong Hae (Super Junior), Oh Jong Hyuk (Click-B)
Ideal female celeb: Song Hyegyo
Performance quirks: Shifts his foot between verses, leans to his right
Given a nickname of “Hairy Hong Ki” because he showed his hairy legs on one of the Star King episodes.


5. SEUNG RI BIG BANG
Position: Vocalist
Real Name: Lee Seung Hyun (이승현)
Stage Name : Seung Ri (승리); V.I
Date of Birth: December 12, 1990
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Bloodtype: A
Skills: Singing, Dancing
Debut: BIG BANG
Likes: Foreign Languages
Family: Parents and younger sibling
Personality: very strong for the youngest member in the group. He is pretty mature because blood type is A. He is shy and keeps lots of things to himself.
Musician He Admires: Justin Timberlake, Omarion
Determination: fighting!I cannot return home
Pendent: A planet surrounded by rings. Looks kind of like Saturn. “A new style of music set on the music industry”


AMACAM!!??.... BERDEBAR-DEBAR X JANTUNG KORANG TGK LELAKI ENCEM NI...HEHEHE....X TIDO MALAM KORANG PASNI....HOHOHOHOH...  PASNI MAYA AKAN TUNJUK TOP 5 LAGI....STAY TUNED OK...TUNGUUUUUUUUUU.....BYE
ARIGATO NE SBB BACE!

0 ORANG GYARU GURLZ:

Catat Ulasan